Supervisores

SUPERVISORES 2020-2022.

SUPERVISORES-ESCOLAS

 

TABELA DE SUPERVISORES 2018-2020

SUPERVISORES ESCOLAS SUBPROJETO CURSO
Eliete da Silva Cruz CE Liceu Maranhense Filosofia Filosofia/CECEN
Rômulo Ferreira Barros Fundação Nice Lobão – Cintra Filosofia Filosofia/CECEN
Vanderson Oliveira Reis CE Paulo VI Filosofia Filosofia/CECEN
Iracema de Jesus Franco de Sá CE Gov. Edison Lobão História História/ CECEN
Luiza Campos de Souza CE Paulo VI História História/ CECEN
Raimundo Nonato da Silva CE Gov. Edison Lobão História História/ CECEN
Helena Barros Batista Ueb Ens Fund Dra Maria Alice Coutinho Letras Lingua Inglesa Letras/CECEN
Luiz Matusalem de Souza Almeida CE Cidade De São Luis Letras Lingua Inglesa Letras/CECEN
Michelly Andressa Pinheiro Coelho CE Paulo VI Letras Lingua Inglesa Letras/CECEN
Ivon das Merces Silva CE Gov. Edison Lobão Música Música/ CECEN
Joana Maia Ferreira UI Sotero Dos Reis Música Música/ CECEN
Sandra Regina Santos Ferreira CE Cidade Operaria II Música Música/ CECEN
Criste Arly Castro Pinheiro Ueb Ens Fund Dra Maria Alice Coutinho Pedagogia Pedagogia/CECEN
Iara Brandao Canuto Fundação Nice Lobão – Cintra Pedagogia Pedagogia/CECEN
 Olaiza Pessoa Almeida Passinho Ueb Ens Fund Luis Viana Pedagogia Pedagogia/CECEN
Francisca de Jesus Pereira da Silva   CE Estado do Ceará Letras Lingua Portuguesa Letras/CESB
Maria Selma Silva   Centro de Ensino Arimathea Cysne Letras Lingua Portuguesa Letras/CESB
Vanderlane Alves da Silva CE Manoel Campos Sousa Letras Lingua Portuguesa Letras/CESB
Antonio Carlos Assis Silva CE Aluisio Azevedo Matemática Matemática/CESC
Helton de Aquino Magalhaes CE  Conego Aderson Guimaraes Junior Matemática Matemática/ CESC
Reginaldo Jose dos Santos CE  Inacio Passarinho Matemática Matemática/ CESC
Edileusa de Sousa Silva UE Nazaré Rodrigues Pedagogia Pedagogia/Timon
Francisco das Chagas Abreu dos Santos UE Firmo Pedreira Pedagogia Pedagogia/Timon
Luis Fernando Lopes dos Santos Esc Missionária Padre Fabio Pedagogia Pedagogia/Timon

 

 

TABELA DE SUPERVISORES 2014

Subprojeto Coordenador Supervisor Bolsista
Lic. Historia – CECEN Carine Dalmas 1. Marcio Fonseca Ribeiro 10
Lic. Física – CECEN Marcio da Silva Tavares 1. Cleilson Pinheiro Pires 10
Lic. Física – CESC Maria de Fátima Salgado 1. Rafael Coelho Gomes
2. Gutemberg Mentor de Araujo e Silva
10
Lic. Geografia – CECEN Kedma Madalena Gonçalves Garcez 1. Manoel Izenilde Sousa da Silva 05
Interdisciplinar TMN Edite Sampaio Soteiro
Lucimere Rodrigues Barbosa
1. Edileusa de Sousa Silva
2. Francisco das Chagas Abreu dos Santos
3. Felipe Fernando Lopes dos Santos
4. Raimunda Pereira dos Reis
24
Lic. Matemática – CECEN João Coelho Filho
Roberto Batista dos Santos
1. Eliane Leão Teles
2. Eugenio Mendes Moraes Filho
3. Jairo Antônio Soares Matos
4. Raimundo José Pinto Cutrim
5. Raimundo Mario Castro
6. Sandra de Freitas Faria Baima
30
Lic. Música – CECEN José Roberto Froes da Costa
Rogério Lacerda Carvalho
1. Ana Barbara Sales Moreira
2. Arlindo José Pinho de Carvalho
3. Maracy Silva de Castro
4. Martha Suzana Farias Brasil
25
Lic. Ciências Sociais – CSA José Antônio Ribeiro de Carvalho 1. Flor de Maria Sousa Pinheiro
2. Andrea Joana Sodré de Sousa Garcia
3. Ana Carolina Torrente Pereira
15
Lic. Letras – CESC Alizeu Arruda de Sousa 1. Vitória Régia Néri de Sousa Rebes 05
Lic. Ciências Biológicas – CESC Joseleide Teixeira Câmara 1. Elizete Ribeiro Castro
2. Mauro Celso Rodrigues dos Santos
15
Lic. Química – CECEN Italo Silva
Antônio Francisco Vasconcelos
1. Francinete Alves Pereira Gonçalves
2. Glaubert Freitas Santos
3. José Cristovão Ribeiro Alves
4. José de Ribamar Gomes Aragão Júnior
5. Pedro de Jesus Nunes Silva Filho
25